Чемпіонат України U-19 (перша ліга)

Турнірне становище

Календар матчів 

ПЕРШЕ КОЛО

1-й тур

13 вересня (середа)

Волинь (Луцьк) Гірник (Новояворівськ)
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) Рух (Винники)
Ніка (Івано-Франківськ) Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ)
Опір (Львів) Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани)
МФА (Мукачево) Буковина (Чернівці)

2-й тур

20 вересня (середа)

Гірник (Новояворівськ) Буковина (Чернівці)
Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани) МФА (Мукачево)
Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ) Опір (Львів)
Рух (Винники) Ніка (Івано-Франківськ)
Волинь (Луцьк) ДЮСШ (Тернопіль)

3-й тур

27 вересня (середа)

ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) Гірник (Новояворівськ)
Ніка (Івано-Франківськ) Волинь (Луцьк)
Опір (Львів) Рух (Винники)
МФА (Мукачево) Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ)
Буковина (Чернівці) Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани)

4-й тур

4 жовтня (середа)

Гірник (Новояворівськ) Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани)
Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ) Буковина (Чернівці)
Рух (Винники) МФА (Мукачево)
Волинь (Луцьк) Опір (Львів)
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) Ніка (Івано-Франківськ)

5-й тур

11 жовтня (середа)

Ніка (Івано-Франківськ) Гірник (Новояворівськ)
Опір (Львів) ДЮСШ (Тернопіль)
МФА (Мукачево) Волинь (Луцьк)
Буковина (Чернівці) Рух (Винники)
Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани) Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ)

6-й тур

18 жовтня (середа)

Гірник (Новояворівськ) Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ)
Рух (Винники) Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани)
Волинь (Луцьк) Буковина (Чернівці)
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) МФА (Мукачево)
Ніка (Івано-Франківськ) Опір (Львів)

7-й тур

25 жовтня (середа)

Опір (Львів) Гірник (Новояворівськ)
МФА (Мукачево) Ніка (Івано-Франківськ)
Буковина (Чернівці) ДЮСШ (Тернопіль)
Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани) Волинь (Луцьк)
Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ) Рух (Винники)

8-й тур

1 листопада (середа)

Гірник (Новояворівськ) Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ)
Рух (Винники) Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани)
Волинь (Луцьк) Буковина (Чернівці)
ДЮСШ (Тернопіль) МФА (Мукачево)
Ніка (Івано-Франківськ) Опір (Львів)

 

9-й тур

8 листопада (середа)

МФА (Мукачево) Гірник (Новояворівськ)
Буковина (Чернівці) Опір (Львів)
Бережани-ДЮСШ (Бережани) Ніка (Івано-Франківськ)
Рух (Винники) Волинь (Луцьк)
Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3(Івано-Франківськ) ДЮСШ (Тернопіль)